ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8213046
*
nr 821 3046
WATERCOLOUR
monogramsign, 19th century, Marknad, 29 x 29,
monogramsign, 1800-tal, Marknad, 29 x 29
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday April 22 2013
at 19:12:28
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/4 14:45:01
1
100 kr
22/4 13:31:53
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller marknad vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 2200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8141 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Struwe, blomma. Wate..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:05
-
7081 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1906, Stuga, 19..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:00
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:31
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 821 3046
WATERCOLOUR
monogramsign, 19th century, Marknad, 29 x 29,
monogramsign, 1800-tal, Marknad, 29 x 29
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 22 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/4 14:45:01 | 1 | 100 kr |
22/4 13:31:53 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller marknad vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 2200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8141 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Struwe, blomma. Wate..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:05 -
7081 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1906, Stuga, 19..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:00 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:31